Klasa B: Żagań - 2021 - 2022 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
Budowlani Gozdnica |
18 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
83 : 23 |
45 |
2. |
Traper Chichy |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
46 : 29 |
39 |
3. |
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
74 : 34 |
38 |
4. |
Iskra Wymiarki |
18 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
50 : 39 |
35 |
5. |
Beskid Bożnów |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
48 : 39 |
31 |
6. |
Husaria Niegosławice |
18 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
44 : 50 |
24 |
7. |
Piast Wichów |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
36 : 58 |
18 |
8. |
UKS Witków |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
33 : 52 |
17 |
9. |
Raptus Dzikowice |
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
37 : 61 |
12 |
10. |
Victoria Siecieborzyce |
18 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
7 : 73 |
3 |
1 kolejka 4-5 września 2021 -
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 0:13
Budowlani Gozdnica - Raptus Dzikowice 5:0
Iskra Wymiarki - Piast Wichów 3:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Beskid Bożnów 2:5
Traper Chichy - UKS Witków 2:0
2 kolejka 11-12 września 2021 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - UKS Witków 4:1
Beskid Bożnów - Traper Chichy 2:3
Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice 5:3
Raptus Dzikowice - Iskra Wymiarki 2:5
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Budowlani Gozdnica 2:4
3 kolejka 18-19 września 2021 -
Budowlani Gozdnica - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 6:2
Iskra Wymiarki - Victoria Siecieborzyce 8:0
Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice 4:1
Traper Chichy - Piast Wichów 2:1
UKS Witków - Beskid Bożnów 0:1
4 kolejka 25-26 września 2021 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Beskid Bożnów 7:2
Piast Wichów - UKS Witków 1:6
Raptus Dzikowice - Traper Chichy 4:5
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 1:3
Budowlani Gozdnica - Iskra Wymiarki 6:1
5 kolejka 2-3 października 2021 -
Iskra Wymiarki - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 2:3
Husaria Niegosławice - Budowlani Gozdnica 4:6
Traper Chichy - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:0
UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice 2:2
Beskid Bożnów - Piast Wichów 3:2
6 kolejka 9-10 października 2021 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Piast Wichów 5:0
Raptus Dzikowice - Beskid Bożnów 3:4
Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 4:0
Budowlani Gozdnica - Traper Chichy 2:0
Iskra Wymiarki - Husaria Niegosławice 3:2
7 kolejka 16-17 października 2021 -
Husaria Niegosławice - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 3:1
Traper Chichy - Iskra Wymiarki 1:1
UKS Witków - Budowlani Gozdnica 3:2
Beskid Bożnów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:0
Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice 5:2
8 kolejka 23-24 października 2021 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Raptus Dzikowice 4:2
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 0:3
Budowlani Gozdnica - Beskid Bożnów 8:1
Iskra Wymiarki - UKS Witków 3:0
walkower na boisku 0:2 Husaria Niegosławice - Traper Chichy 1:2
9 kolejka 30-31 października 2021 -
Traper Chichy - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 2:1
UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 6:2
Beskid Bożnów - Iskra Wymiarki 1:3
Piast Wichów - Budowlani Gozdnica 0:5
Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
10 kolejka 2-3 kwietnia 2022 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
walkower Victoria wycofała się z rozgrywek Raptus Dzikowice - Budowlani Gozdnica 1:1
Piast Wichów - Iskra Wymiarki 0:1
Beskid Bożnów - Husaria Niegosławice 2:1
UKS Witków - Traper Chichy 1:2
11 kolejka 9-10 kwietnia 2022 -
UKS Witków - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 1:5
Traper Chichy - Beskid Bożnów 2:2
Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 5:2
Iskra Wymiarki - Raptus Dzikowice 4:2
Budowlani Gozdnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
walkower
12 kolejka 23-24 kwietnia 2022 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Budowlani Gozdnica 3:3
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Iskra Wymiarki 0:3
walkower Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice 1:2
Piast Wichów - Traper Chichy 4:1
Beskid Bożnów - UKS Witków 3:0
13 kolejka 30 kwietnia - 1 maja 2022 -
Beskid Bożnów - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 0:1
UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 2:4
rozegrany 16 kwietnia 2022 Traper Chichy - Raptus Dzikowice 4:1
Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
walkower Iskra Wymiarki - Budowlani Gozdnica 0:6
14 kolejka 7-8 maja 2022 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Iskra Wymiarki 3:3
Budowlani Gozdnica - Husaria Niegosławice 4:1
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Traper Chichy 0:3
walkower Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 1:1
Piast Wichów - Beskid Bożnów 1:5
15 kolejka 14-15 maja 2022 -
Piast Wichów - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 2:5
Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice 6:0
UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
walkower Traper Chichy - Budowlani Gozdnica 3:3
Husaria Niegosławice - Iskra Wymiarki 4:1
16 kolejka 21-22 maja 2022 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Husaria Niegosławice 5:2
Iskra Wymiarki - Traper Chichy 5:1
Budowlani Gozdnica - UKS Witków 12:1
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Beskid Bożnów 0:3
walkower Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów 7:1
17 kolejka 28-29 maja 2022 -
Raptus Dzikowice - Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 2:8
Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0
walkower Beskid Bożnów - Budowlani Gozdnica 1:4
UKS Witków - Iskra Wymiarki 5:2
Traper Chichy - Husaria Niegosławice 4:0
18 kolejka 4-5 czerwca 2022 -
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne - Traper Chichy 1:3
Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków 2:1
Iskra Wymiarki - Beskid Bożnów 2:1
Budowlani Gozdnica - Piast Wichów 3:0
Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice 0:3
walkower