I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "WIOSNA" Grupa 1 - 2018 - 2019 - Tabela

Lp. Nazwa drużyny Me Zw Re Pr Bilans Pkt
1.
Dąb Przybyszów
10
7
1
2
42 : 16
22
2.
UKS Czarni Żagań
10
6
2
2
29 : 19
20
3.
MTS Pogoń Świebodzin
10
6
0
4
25 : 25
18
4.
TS Masterchem Przylep
10
3
2
5
19 : 35
11
5.
Sprotavia Szprotawa
10
2
2
6
26 : 40
8
6.
Arka Nowa Sól
10
2
1
7
16 : 22
7

1 kolejka 6 kwietnia 2019

UKS Czarni Żagań 1 : 0 Arka Nowa Sól
MTS Pogoń Świebodzin 2 : 6 TS Masterchem Przylep
Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 : 8 Dąb Przybyszów

2 kolejka 13-14 kwietnia 2019

UKS Czarni Żagań 1 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
Arka Nowa Sól 6 : 1 TS Masterchem Przylep
Dąb Przybyszów 4 : 1 MTS Pogoń Świebodzin

3 kolejka 28 kwietnia 2019

MTS Pogoń Świebodzin 4 : 0 UKS Czarni Żagań
Sprotavia Szprotawa 1 : 4 Arka Nowa Sól
15 maja 2019
TS Masterchem Przylep 0 : 0 Dąb Przybyszów

4 kolejka 5 maja 2019

Arka Nowa Sól 0 : 2 Dąb Przybyszów
Sprotavia Szprotawa 1 : 4 MTS Pogoń Świebodzin
8 maja 2019
UKS Czarni Żagań 6 : 1 TS Masterchem Przylep

5 kolejka 11-12 maja 2019

TS Masterchem Przylep 4 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
Dąb Przybyszów 7 : 3 UKS Czarni Żagań
MTS Pogoń Świebodzin 3 : 2 Arka Nowa Sól

6 kolejka 19 maja 2019

Arka Nowa Sól 0 : 0 UKS Czarni Żagań
Dąb Przybyszów 6 : 3 Sprotavia Szprotawa
TS Masterchem Przylep 2 : 4 MTS Pogoń Świebodzin

7 kolejka 25-26 maja 2019

TS Masterchem Przylep 2 : 1 Arka Nowa Sól
MTS Pogoń Świebodzin 2 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
29 maja 2019
Sprotavia Szprotawa 6 : 8 UKS Czarni Żagań

8 kolejka 1-2 czerwca 2019

UKS Czarni Żagań 1 : 0 MTS Pogoń Świebodzin
Arka Nowa Sól 1 : 5 Sprotavia Szprotawa
Dąb Przybyszów 10 : 1 TS Masterchem Przylep

9 kolejka 8-9 czerwca 2019

TS Masterchem Przylep 0 : 3 UKS Czarni Żagań
Dąb Przybyszów 4 : 0 Arka Nowa Sól
MTS Pogoń Świebodzin 2 : 6 Sprotavia Szprotawa

10 kolejka 16 czerwca 2019

Arka Nowa Sól 2 : 3 MTS Pogoń Świebodzin
Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 : 2 TS Masterchem Przylep
UKS Czarni Żagań 6 : 0 Dąb Przybyszów