Klasa B: Żagań - 2020 - 2021 - Tabela
Lp. Nazwa drużyny Me Zw Re Pr Bilans Pkt
1.
Zorza Brzeźnica
9
8
1
0
34 : 12
25
2.
Budowlani Gozdnica
9
7
2
0
34 : 13
23
3.
Beskid Bożnów
9
5
1
3
22 : 13
16
4.
Piast Wichów
9
5
1
3
24 : 21
16
5.
Traper Chichy
9
4
0
5
23 : 21
12
6.
UKS Witków
9
3
2
4
16 : 17
11
7.
Iskra Wymiarki
9
3
0
6
13 : 31
9
8.
Raptus Dzikowice
9
2
2
5
21 : 28
8
9.
Victoria Siecieborzyce
9
1
2
6
15 : 34
5
10.
Husaria Niegosławice
9
1
1
7
20 : 32
4
1 kolejka 29-30 sierpnia 2020 -

Budowlani Gozdnica - Zorza Brzeźnica 3:3

Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 2:3

Beskid Bożnów - Traper Chichy 2:1

Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice 6:3

Piast Wichów - Iskra Wymiarki 4:1

2 kolejka 5-6 września 2020 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Iskra Wymiarki 7:1

Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 3:4

Traper Chichy - Raptus Dzikowice 2:3

UKS Witków - Beskid Bożnów 2:1

Budowlani Gozdnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 8:0

3 kolejka 12-13 września 2020 -

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:4

Beskid Bożnów - Budowlani Gozdnica 1:2

Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 2:2

Piast Wichów - Traper Chichy 2:0

Iskra Wymiarki - Husaria Niegosławice 4:3

4 kolejka 19-20 września 2020 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Husaria Niegosławice 5:1

Traper Chichy - Iskra Wymiarki 4:1

UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 2:1

Budowlani Gozdnica - Raptus Dzikowice 2:0

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Beskid Bożnów 2:2

5 kolejka 26-27 września 2020 -

Beskid Bożnów - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:4

Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:2

Piast Wichów - Budowlani Gozdnica 5:5

Iskra Wymiarki - UKS Witków 1:0

Husaria Niegosławice - Traper Chichy 1:3

6 kolejka 3-4 października 2020 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Traper Chichy 3:2

UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 2:2

Budowlani Gozdnica - Iskra Wymiarki 3:1

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 2:3

Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice 6:2

7 kolejka 10-11 października 2020 -

Raptus Dzikowice - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:4

Piast Wichów - Beskid Bożnów 0:3

Iskra Wymiarki - Victoria Siecieborzyce 1:4

Husaria Niegosławice - Budowlani Gozdnica 1:6

Traper Chichy - UKS Witków 5:4

8 kolejka 17-18 października 2020 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków 1:0

Budowlani Gozdnica - Traper Chichy 3:1

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 1:6

Beskid Bożnów - Iskra Wymiarki 4:0

Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów 2:4

9 kolejka 24-25 października 2020 -

Piast Wichów - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:3

Iskra Wymiarki - Raptus Dzikowice 3:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Beskid Bożnów 0:1

Traper Chichy - Victoria Siecieborzyce 5:2

UKS Witków - Budowlani Gozdnica 1:2

10 kolejka -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Budowlani Gozdnica :

UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Traper Chichy - Beskid Bożnów :

Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice :

Iskra Wymiarki - Piast Wichów :

11 kolejka -

Iskra Wymiarki - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice :

Raptus Dzikowice - Traper Chichy :

Beskid Bożnów - UKS Witków :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Budowlani Gozdnica :

12 kolejka -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Budowlani Gozdnica - Beskid Bożnów :

UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice :

Traper Chichy - Piast Wichów :

Husaria Niegosławice - Iskra Wymiarki :

13 kolejka -

Husaria Niegosławice - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Iskra Wymiarki - Traper Chichy :

Piast Wichów - UKS Witków :

Raptus Dzikowice - Budowlani Gozdnica :

Beskid Bożnów - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

14 kolejka -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Beskid Bożnów :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice :

Budowlani Gozdnica - Piast Wichów :

UKS Witków - Iskra Wymiarki :

Traper Chichy - Husaria Niegosławice :

15 kolejka -

Traper Chichy - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków :

Iskra Wymiarki - Budowlani Gozdnica :

Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Raptus Dzikowice - Beskid Bożnów :

16 kolejka -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Raptus Dzikowice :

Beskid Bożnów - Piast Wichów :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Iskra Wymiarki :

Budowlani Gozdnica - Husaria Niegosławice :

UKS Witków - Traper Chichy :

17 kolejka -

UKS Witków - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Traper Chichy - Budowlani Gozdnica :

Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Iskra Wymiarki - Beskid Bożnów :

Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice :

18 kolejka -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Piast Wichów :

Raptus Dzikowice - Iskra Wymiarki :

Beskid Bożnów - Husaria Niegosławice :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Traper Chichy :

Budowlani Gozdnica - UKS Witków :