III Liga mężczyzn - 2019 - 2020 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
109 : 35 |
21 |
2. |
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
108 : 43 |
20 |
3. |
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
101 : 72 |
17 |
4. |
Kijowianka Kije |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
84 : 75 |
14 |
5. |
Pełcz Górki Noteckie |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
91 : 67 |
13 |
6. |
ŻSTS Żagań |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
85 : 89 |
11 |
7. |
KS Lubikowo |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
76 : 91 |
11 |
8. |
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
74 : 99 |
7 |
9. |
Witniczanin Witnica |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
64 : 93 |
6 |
10. |
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
66 : 94 |
5 |
11. |
KSTS Podmokle |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
51 : 102 |
4 |
12. |
Jofrakuda Świebodzin |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
53 : 102 |
3 |
1 kolejka 14 września 2019 -
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 10:4
KS Lubikowo - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 3:10
ŻSTS Żagań - Kijowianka Kije 10:6
KSTS Podmokle - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 7:10
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 4:10
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - Witniczanin Witnica 2:10
2 kolejka 21 września 2019 -
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 10:1
Witniczanin Witnica - UKS Uczniak Szprotawa 10:5
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - KSTS Podmokle 10:0
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski - ŻSTS Żagań 10:5
Kijowianka Kije - KS Lubikowo 10:4
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice - Pełcz Górki Noteckie 10:3
3 kolejka 28 września 2019 -
Jofrakuda Świebodzin - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 2:10
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - Kijowianka Kije 6:10
KS Lubikowo - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:5
ŻSTS Żagań - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 6:10
KSTS Podmokle - Witniczanin Witnica 10:5
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków 10:7
4 kolejka 5 października 2019 -
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 9:9
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - KSTS Podmokle 10:4
Witniczanin Witnica - ŻSTS Żagań 8:10
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - KS Lubikowo 10:0
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski - Pełcz Górki Noteckie 10:8
Kijowianka Kije - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 3:10
5 kolejka 19 października 2019 -
Jofrakuda Świebodzin - Kijowianka Kije 6:10
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:7
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 5:10
KS Lubikowo - Witniczanin Witnica 10:8
ŻSTS Żagań - ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków 9:9
KSTS Podmokle - UKS Uczniak Szprotawa 5:10
6 kolejka 26 października 2019 -
KSTS Podmokle - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 3:10
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - ŻSTS Żagań 7:10
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - KS Lubikowo 7:10
Witniczanin Witnica - Pełcz Górki Noteckie 2:10
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 9:9
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski - Kijowianka Kije 10:5
7 kolejka 2 listopada 2019 -
Jofrakuda Świebodzin - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 5:10
Kijowianka Kije - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0:10
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice - Witniczanin Witnica 10:1
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków 10:5
KS Lubikowo - UKS Uczniak Szprotawa 8:10
ŻSTS Żagań - KSTS Podmokle 7:10
8 kolejka 9 listopada 2019 -
ŻSTS Żagań - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 10:1
KSTS Podmokle - KS Lubikowo 5:10
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - Pełcz Górki Noteckie 4:10
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 2:10
Witniczanin Witnica - Kijowianka Kije 7:10
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 9:9
9 kolejka 16 listopada 2019 -
Jofrakuda Świebodzin - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2:10
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski - Witniczanin Witnica 10:1
Kijowianka Kije - ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków 10:2
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice - UKS Uczniak Szprotawa 10:2
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - KSTS Podmokle 10:1
KS Lubikowo - ŻSTS Żagań 9:9
10 kolejka 30 listopada 2019 -
KS Lubikowo - Jofrakuda Świebodzin 10:7
ŻSTS Żagań - Pełcz Górki Noteckie 9:9
KSTS Podmokle - FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice 3:10
UKS Uczniak Szprotawa - Kijowianka Kije 7:10
ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków - GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski 6:10
Witniczanin Witnica - MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2:10
11 kolejka 14 grudnia 2019 -
Jofrakuda Świebodzin - Witniczanin Witnica 6:10
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - ZKS BMP Logistic Drzonków 10:6
GKS Gorzovia III Gorzów Wielkopolski - UKS Uczniak Szprotawa 10:6
Kijowianka Kije - KSTS Podmokle 10:3
FSL Aktywni dla Powiatu Słubice - ŻSTS Żagań 10:0
Pełcz Górki Noteckie - KS Lubikowo 10:2