III Liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Wiosna - 2018 - 2019 - Tabela
Lp. |
Nazwa drużyny |
Me |
Zw |
Re |
Pr |
Bilans |
Pkt |
1. |
Arka Nowa Sól |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
43 : 13 |
31 |
2. |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
42 : 25 |
21 |
3. |
Dąb Przybyszów |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
36 : 32 |
18 |
4. |
Korona Kożuchów |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
30 : 28 |
17 |
5. |
Avia Siedlnica |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
29 : 41 |
12 |
6. |
Kora Niedoradz |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
24 : 36 |
10 |
7. |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
23 : 58 |
9 |
1 kolejka 23 marca 2019 -
Dąb Przybyszów - Avia Siedlnica 5:3
Korona Kożuchów - Arka Nowa Sól 1:2
Kora Niedoradz - Błękitni Lubięcin 2:4
Sprotavia Szprotawa - pauzuje
2 kolejka 30-31 marca 2019 -
Arka Nowa Sól - Dąb Przybyszów 5:2
Avia Siedlnica - Kora Niedoradz 3:2
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Korona Kożuchów 3:4
Błękitni Lubięcin - pauzuje
3 kolejka 5-7 kwietnia 2019 -
Błękitni Lubięcin - Avia Siedlnica 5:3
Kora Niedoradz - Arka Nowa Sól 0:5
Dąb Przybyszów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 0:4
Korona Kożuchów - pauzuje
4 kolejka 13-14 kwietnia 2019 -
Korona Kożuchów - Dąb Przybyszów 2:1
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Kora Niedoradz 6:1
Arka Nowa Sól - Błękitni Lubięcin 8:0
Avia Siedlnica - pauzuje
5 kolejka 26-28 kwietnia 2019 -
Błękitni Lubięcin - Sprotavia Szprotawa 5:3
Kora Niedoradz - Korona Kożuchów 3:3
Avia Siedlnica - Arka Nowa Sól 1:3
Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
6 kolejka 1 maja 2019 -
Dąb Przybyszów - Kora Niedoradz 4:3
Korona Kożuchów - Błękitni Lubięcin 6:3
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Avia Siedlnica 6:0
21.05.2019 Arka Nowa Sól - pauzuje
7 kolejka 4-5 maja 2019 -
Arka Nowa Sól - Sprotavia Szprotawa 4:1
Błękitni Lubięcin - Dąb Przybyszów 1:4
Avia Siedlnica - Korona Kożuchów 4:2
Kora Niedoradz - pauzuje
8 kolejka 11-12 maja 2019 -
Arka Nowa Sól - Korona Kożuchów 2:2
Błękitni Lubięcin - Kora Niedoradz 3:5
Avia Siedlnica - Dąb Przybyszów 1:5
Sprotavia Szprotawa - pauzuje
9 kolejka 18-19 maja 2019 -
Kora Niedoradz - Avia Siedlnica 5:4
Dąb Przybyszów - Arka Nowa Sól 2:4
Korona Kożuchów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 1:4
Błękitni Lubięcin - pauzuje
10 kolejka 25-26 maja 2019 -
Arka Nowa Sól - Kora Niedoradz 1:0
Avia Siedlnica - Błękitni Lubięcin 3:0
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Dąb Przybyszów 6:1
Korona Kożuchów - pauzuje
11 kolejka 29 maja 2019 -
Dąb Przybyszów - Korona Kożuchów 4:2
5 czerwca 2019 Kora Niedoradz - Sprotavia Szprotawa 2:3
Błękitni Lubięcin - Arka Nowa Sól 0:5
Avia Siedlnica - pauzuje
12 kolejka 1-2 czerwca 2019 -
Arka Nowa Sól - Avia Siedlnica 3:1
Korona Kożuchów - Kora Niedoradz 0:1
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Błękitni Lubięcin 7:0
12 czerwca 2019 Dąb Przybyszów - pauzuje
13 kolejka 8 czerwca 2019 -
Kora Niedoradz - Dąb Przybyszów :
Avia Siedlnica - Sprotavia Szprotawa 6:2
Błękitni Lubięcin - Korona Kożuchów 1:4
Arka Nowa Sól - pauzuje
14 kolejka 15 czerwca 2019 -
Dąb Przybyszów - Błękitni Lubięcin 8:1
Korona Kożuchów - Avia Siedlnica 3:0
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Arka Nowa Sól 3:1
Kora Niedoradz - pauzuje