Klasa B: Żagań - 2017 - 2018 - Tabela
Lp. Nazwa drużyny Me Zw Re Pr Bilans Pkt
1.
Płomień Czerna
16
13
0
3
48 : 20
39
2.
Traper Chichy
16
10
2
4
55 : 25
32
3.
Zorza Brzeźnica
16
8
2
6
36 : 27
26
4.
Beskid Bożnów
16
7
3
6
48 : 42
24
5.
Piast Wichów
16
7
3
6
38 : 41
24
6.
UKS Witków
16
7
2
7
50 : 43
23
7.
Garbarnia Leszno Górne
16
7
2
7
48 : 49
23
8.
Husaria Niegosławice
16
7
1
8
33 : 42
22
9.
Raptus Dzikowice
16
4
2
10
31 : 49
14
10.
Victoria Siecieborzyce
16
1
1
14
28 : 77
4
1 kolejka 26-27.08.2017 -

Beskid Bożnów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 5:3

Victoria Siecieborzyce - UKS Witków 2:8

Piast Wichów - Raptus Dzikowice 2:1

Traper Chichy - Husaria Niegosławice 3:2

Zorza Brzeźnica - Płomień Czerna 0:1

2 kolejka 2-3.09.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Płomień Czerna 2:6

Husaria Niegosławice - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:3

Raptus Dzikowice - Traper Chichy 0:3

UKS Witków - Piast Wichów 5:2

Beskid Bożnów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 8:3

3 kolejka 9-10.09.2017 -

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:4

Piast Wichów - Beskid Bożnów 1:6

Traper Chichy - UKS Witków 2:3

Zorza Brzeźnica - Raptus Dzikowice 5:1

Płomień Czerna - Husaria Niegosławice 2:0

4 kolejka 16-17.09.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Husaria Niegosławice 8:4

Raptus Dzikowice - Płomień Czerna 1:3

UKS Witków - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:0

Beskid Bożnów - Traper Chichy 3:3

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Piast Wichów 2:5

5 kolejka 23-24.09.2017 -

Piast Wichów - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 3:0

Traper Chichy - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:1

Zorza Brzeźnica - Beskid Bożnów 4:2

Płomień Czerna - UKS Witków 4:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Raptus Dzikowice 1:4

6 kolejka 30.09-1.10.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Raptus Dzikowice 5:1

UKS Witków - Husaria Niegosławice 7:0

walkower na boisku 7:2

Beskid Bożnów - Płomień Czerna 3:0

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Zorza Brzeźnica 0:2

Piast Wichów - Traper Chichy 1:1

7 kolejka 7-8.10.2017 -

Traper Chichy - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 7:1

Zorza Brzeźnica - Piast Wichów 1:1

Płomień Czerna - Victoria Siecieborzyce 5:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Beskid Bożnów 2:2

Raptus Dzikowice - UKS Witków 4:2

8 kolejka 14-15.10.2017 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - UKS Witków 3:3

Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice 3:0

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Husaria Niegosławice 1:5

Piast Wichów - Płomień Czerna 0:3

Traper Chichy - Zorza Brzeźnica 5:2

9 kolejka 21-22.10.2017 -

Zorza Brzeźnica - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 6:0

Płomień Czerna - Traper Chichy 2:0

Husaria Niegosławice - Piast Wichów 1:5

Raptus Dzikowice - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:3

UKS Witków - Beskid Bożnów 5:1

10 kolejka 7-8 kwietnia 2018 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Beskid Bożnów 3:0

UKS Witków - Victoria Siecieborzyce 6:2

Raptus Dzikowice - Piast Wichów 1:1

Husaria Niegosławice - Traper Chichy 1:2

Płomień Czerna - Zorza Brzeźnica 5:2

11 kolejka 14-15 kwietnia 2018 -

Płomień Czerna - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 0:5

Zorza Brzeźnica - Husaria Niegosławice 0:2

Traper Chichy - Raptus Dzikowice 3:1

Piast Wichów - UKS Witków 6:1

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Beskid Bożnów 4:3

12 kolejka 22 kwietnia 2018 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Victoria Siecieborzyce 2:2

Beskid Bożnów - Piast Wichów 6:2

UKS Witków - Traper Chichy 0:5

Raptus Dzikowice - Zorza Brzeźnica 1:2

Husaria Niegosławice - Płomień Czerna 2:0

13 kolejka 28-29 kwietnia 2018 -

Husaria Niegosławice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 2:1

Płomień Czerna - Raptus Dzikowice 4:0

Zorza Brzeźnica - UKS Witków 3:0

walkower

Traper Chichy - Beskid Bożnów 1:2

Piast Wichów - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:2

14 kolejka 6 maja 2018 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Piast Wichów 4:1

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Traper Chichy 2:6

Beskid Bożnów - Zorza Brzeźnica 2:2

UKS Witków - Płomień Czerna 1:2

Raptus Dzikowice - Husaria Niegosławice 1:4

15 kolejka 12-13 maja 2018 -

Raptus Dzikowice - Garbarnia Leszno Górne 5:4

Husaria Niegosławice - UKS Witków 3:1

Płomień Czerna - Beskid Bożnów 6:0

Zorza Brzeźnica - Victoria Siecieborzyce 3:0

Traper Chichy - Piast Wichów 6:1

16 kolejka 20 maja 2018 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Traper Chichy 3:2

Piast Wichów - Zorza Brzeźnica 4:1

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Płomień Czerna 0:5

Beskid Bożnów - Husaria Niegosławice 2:3

UKS Witków - Raptus Dzikowice 4:4

17 kolejka 27 maja 2018 -

Beskid Bożnów - Raptus Dzikowice :

UKS Witków - Garbarnia Leszno Górne :

Husaria Niegosławice - Victoria Siecieborzyce :

Płomień Czerna - Piast Wichów :

Zorza Brzeźnica - Traper Chichy :

18 kolejka 3 czerwca 2018 -

Garbarnia Leszno Górne - Zorza Brzeźnica :

Traper Chichy - Płomień Czerna :

Piast Wichów - Husaria Niegosławice :

Victoria Siecieborzyce - Raptus Dzikowice :

Beskid Bożnów - UKS Witków :